Course de Noël des Moulins 2017 à Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1253 | ?DOSSARD #1253 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:48 (824) | |||
0 | 1198 | AGNERAY Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:06:38 (304) | |||
0 | 100 | ALLARD Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:34 (642) | |||
0 | 1280 | ALLEWEIRELDT Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:56 (1033) | |||
0 | 337 | ALLOO Jacques | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:34 (102) | ||
0 | 562 | ALSBERGHE Magali | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:52 (1165) | ||
0 | 561 | ALSBERGHE Stephane | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:56 (1171) | ||
0 | 962 | AMAGAT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:15 (297) | |||
0 | 1249 | AMBROISE Stéphanie | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:30 (632) | ||
0 | 67 | AMINI L. nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 448 | ANDRE Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:33 (845) | |||
0 | 992 | ANDREY Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:40 (388) | |||
0 | 175 | ANDRIES Pascal | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:20 (244) | ||
0 | 869 | ANNYCKE Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:08:23 (334) | |||
0 | 141 | ANSART Laure | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:05 (1079) | ||
0 | 231 | ANSEL Pascaline | TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:05 (377) | ||
0 | 1188 | ANTIPOFF Thomas | OXYGENE SEQUEDIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:47:11 (34) | ||
0 | 945 | ASSEMAN Maxime | X2POP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:57:00 (134) | ||
0 | 360 | AUGRIS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:57 (490) | |||
0 | 154 | AUVERDIN Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 153 | AUVERDIN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:59 (652) | |||
0 | 774 | AZELART Benoit | TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:46 (103) | ||
0 | 187 | BABIN Philippe | HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:36 (819) | ||
0 | 994 | BADI Derry | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:30 (702) | ||
0 | 550 | BAEHR Franck | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:17 (514) | ||
0 | 715 | BAERT Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:39 (339) | |||
0 | 486 | BAERT Pierre | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:45 (192) | ||
0 | 246 | BAILLARGEAU Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:45 (928) | |||
0 | 215 | BAILLARGEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:43 (853) | |||
0 | 88 | BAILLEUL Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:48 (555) | |||
0 | 681 | BAILLIEUL Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:05 (255) | |||
0 | 682 | BAILLIEUL Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:28 (248) | |||
0 | 1177 | BAIX Sandrine | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:11 (991) | ||
0 | 511 | BALCAEN André | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:46:00 (933) | |||
0 | 506 | BALLOY Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:17 (150) | |||
0 | 1159 | BARA Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:43 (50) | |||
0 | 217 | BARBARIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:09 (1135) | |||
0 | 385 | BARBRY Sylvie | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:02 (655) | ||
0 | 717 | BARD Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:45 (365) | |||
0 | 919 | BARET Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:53 (133) | |||
0 | 1017 | BARUZZI Raphaël | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:41 (37) | ||
0 | 52 | BASTIEN Dominique | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:50 (38) | ||
0 | 53 | BASTIEN Nathalie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 537 | BATTEUR Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:30 (404) | |||
0 | 735 | BAUDE Melanie | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:43 (1015) | ||
0 | 342 | BAYART Thierry | RIO TINTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:25 (208) | ||
0 | 867 | BEASSE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:35 (705) | |||
0 | 365 | BEASSE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:35 (704) | |||
0 | 219 | BEAUMONT Karl | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:08 (1089) | ||
0 | 532 | BECART Elsa | AAAVA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:41 (1124) | ||
0 | 210 | BECQUERIAUX Virginie | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1146) | ||
0 | 780 | BECUE Lionel | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:02 (253) | ||
0 | 158 | BECUWE Winoc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:51 (558) | |||
0 | 1099 | BEIRNAERT François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:33 (266) | |||
0 | 366 | BELLAHCENE Lakhdar | RRM ANNEZIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:14 (136) | ||
0 | 169 | BELLYNCK Francis | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:18:47 (1116) | ||
0 | 703 | BENOUALY Younes | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:27 (455) | ||
0 | 19 | BERDIN Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:32 (781) | |||
0 | 92 | BERNARD Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1065 | BERNARDEAU François | FOULEES SAINGHINNOISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:57 (604) | ||
0 | 1067 | BERNARDEAU Josephine | FOULEES SAINGHINNOISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:56 (603) | ||
0 | 1066 | BERNARDEAU Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:45 (600) | |||
0 | 1142 | BERNET Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:35 (847) | |||
0 | 665 | BERQUE Marc | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:19 (172) | ||
0 | 324 | BERTELOOT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:11 (693) | |||
0 | 323 | BERTELOOT Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:11 (694) | |||
0 | 291 | BERTELOOT Adéle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:03 (530) | |||
0 | 975 | BERTHELOOT Geneviève | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:15:22 (483) | ||
0 | 27 | BERTHELOOT Régine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:46 (801) | |||
0 | 585 | BERTHELOOT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:50 (803) | |||
0 | 28 | BETHENCOURT Corinne | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:51 (557) | ||
0 | 64 | BEUGNY Fanny | ARNYFANO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:07 (612) | ||
0 | 613 | BEVER Natalie | LES COUREURS DU HOUTLAND | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:56 (346) | ||
0 | 963 | BEYAERT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:16 (298) | |||
0 | 783 | BIANCHINI Aurélia | SCALP'ELLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:44 (308) | ||
0 | 25 | BIANCU Vincent | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:49 (342) | ||
0 | 296 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | BLARINGHEM TRAIL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:24 (402) | ||
0 | 351 | BILLAUD Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:51 (873) | |||
0 | 240 | BOCQUET Vincent | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:23 (187) | ||
0 | 450 | BODDAERT Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:26 (542) | |||
0 | 1205 | BODEN Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:46 (823) | |||
0 | 672 | BOEYAERT Rene | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:41 (407) | ||
0 | 719 | BOEYAERT Marie monique | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:42 (408) | ||
0 | 214 | BOGAERT Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:57 (754) | |||
0 | 1260 | BOGAERT André | JC WORMHOUT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:08:25 (335) | ||
0 | 228 | BOISSINOT Chloé | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:04 (1077) | ||
0 | 845 | BOITEL Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:31 (498) | |||
0 | 846 | BOITEL Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:37 (324) | |||
0 | 1166 | BOLLIER Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:33:25 (1178) | |||
0 | 608 | BOLLIER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:39 (93) | |||
0 | 991 | BOLLIER Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:23 (740) | |||
0 | 806 | BONEL Frederic | GOLDEN SPOON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:48 (235) | ||
0 | 188 | BONNET Geoffroy | COURIR A LINSELLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:05 (787) | ||
0 | 190 | BONNET Mathilde | COURIR A LINSELLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:12 (790) | ||
0 | 589 | BONNIER Franck | DELPSP TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1094 | BONTE Florence | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:39 (1007) | ||
0 | 1093 | BONTE Vincent | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:39 (1008) | ||
0 | 535 | BOSQUART Elodie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:17 (240) | ||
0 | 638 | BOUBAY Christophe | GOLDEN SPOON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:00 (163) | ||
0 | 134 | BOUCAU Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:29 (678) | |||
0 | 989 | BOUCHER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:45 (522) | |||
0 | 1154 | BOUCHEZ Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:36 (1119) | |||
0 | 104 | BOUDAQUIN Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:18 (400) | |||
0 | 540 | BOUDAQUIN Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:21 (352) | |||
0 | 563 | BOUDIER Stephane | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:04 (54) | ||
0 | 60 | BOUILLIER Lucie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 272 | BOULANGER Ingrid | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1155) | ||
0 | 386 | BOULANGER Ludovic | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:16 (718) | ||
0 | 572 | BOULINGUEZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:06 (788) | |||
0 | 995 | BOULOGNE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:44 (1131) | |||
0 | 91 | BOURABIA Rachid | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:11 (121) | |||
0 | 1243 | BOURBLET Hervé | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:32 (635) | ||
0 | 1242 | BOURBLET Sylvie | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:32 (636) | ||
0 | 314 | BOURDON David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:38 (234) | |||
0 | 985 | BOUREZ Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:32 (729) | |||
0 | 616 | BOUSSEKEY Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:05 (835) | |||
0 | 479 | BOUVE Lina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:41 (551) | |||
0 | 539 | BRABANT Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:10 (585) | |||
0 | 814 | BRACQ Thibaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:50 (193) | |||
0 | 765 | BRENNE Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:20:06 (0) | |||
0 | 862 | BREVIAIRE Christophe | BREVIAIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:42 (191) | ||
0 | 1057 | BREVIAIRE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:13 (67) | |||
0 | 201 | BRICE Yannick | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:43 (909) | ||
0 | 826 | BRIEF Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:48 (327) | |||
0 | 988 | BRIETZ Gérald | AS LFB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:51 (343) | ||
0 | 267 | BRIGE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:11 (167) | |||
0 | 545 | BRILLARD Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:21 (794) | |||
0 | 546 | BRILLARD Hortense | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:20 (793) | |||
0 | 1209 | BRITSCH Géraldines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:18 (241) | |||
0 | 376 | BROUSSE Karine | LES MISS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:31 (443) | ||
0 | 1265 | BRUNEEL STEPHANE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:49 (1026) | |||
0 | 47 | BRUNIN Véronique | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:40 (858) | ||
0 | 387 | BRUNQUET Eric | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:09 (379) | ||
0 | 1108 | BRUTSAERT Franck | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 148 | BRYGO Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:48 (310) | |||
0 | 720 | BUCHEZ Philippe | VILLE DE DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:31 (69) | ||
0 | 1133 | BUDZINSKI Francois | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:46 (463) | ||
0 | 205 | BUISINE Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:16 (496) | |||
0 | 203 | BUISINE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:16 (495) | |||
0 | 679 | BULTEEL Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:39 (942) | |||
0 | 168 | BULTEL Stephanie | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:49 (869) | ||
0 | 112 | BULTEL Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:42 (999) | |||
0 | 105 | BUSH John | SINGIN RUNNING CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 - 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1041 | CACHEUX Gervais | ACPF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:49 (82) | ||
0 | 424 | CADIX Julien | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:55 (1062) | ||
0 | 1246 | CADOUM Rémi | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:33 (639) | ||
0 | 548 | CAENEN Simon | LA VOIX DU NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:42 (289) | ||
0 | 1144 | CAFFET Solène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:58 (252) | |||
0 | 641 | CAILLAU Mariette | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:14 (951) | ||
0 | 640 | CAILLAU Vincent | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:17 (956) | ||
0 | 420 | CALAIS Stéphanie | WASC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:58 (1065) | ||
0 | 180 | CAMPAGNE Steve | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:51 (162) | ||
0 | 419 | CAMPION Jérôme | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:57 (1063) | ||
0 | 1201 | CAMUS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:40 (809) | |||
0 | 755 | CAPELLE William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:05 (533) | |||
0 | 754 | CAPELLE Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:02 (670) | |||
0 | 1148 | CAPLETTE Laurence | ANGES ET DEMONS RIB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:24 (619) | ||
0 | 33 | CAPPOEN Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:49 (1074) | |||
0 | 1241 | CAQUANT Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:46 (447) | |||
0 | 1061 | CARCAN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:34 (459) | |||
0 | 1062 | CARCAN Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:23 (815) | |||
0 | 630 | CARDON Oksana | LES BELLES ET BRUTES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:25:48 (712) | ||
0 | 629 | CARDON Maëva | LES BELLES ET BRUTES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:48 (711) | ||
0 | 628 | CARDON Igor | LES BELLES ET BRUTES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:11 (854) | ||
0 | 631 | CARDON Céline | LES BELLES ET BRUTES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:41 (998) | ||
0 | 768 | CARLIER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:13 (993) | |||
0 | 1191 | CARON Philippe | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:10 (989) | ||
0 | 1182 | CARON Karine | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:10 (987) | ||
0 | 1100 | CARON Catherine | TEAM TERNOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:35 (817) | ||
0 | 1116 | CARON Bruno | L N A | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:45 (178) | ||
0 | 22 | CARPENTIER Hélène | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 897 | CARREE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:44 (520) | |||
0 | 1210 | CARTIER Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:18 (242) | |||
0 | 756 | CARTON Isabelle | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:41 (1011) | ||
0 | 370 | CARTON Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 293 | CARTON Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:43 (1130) | |||
0 | 592 | CASIER Guillaume | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:16 (954) | ||
0 | 1008 | CASSEZ Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:26 (540) | |||
0 | 840 | CATALDI Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:44 (599) | |||
0 | 821 | CATALDI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:04 (582) | |||
0 | 617 | CATEL Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:47 (114) | |||
0 | 162 | CATTEZ Fabien | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:55 (1169) | ||
0 | 163 | CATTEZ Habiba | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:49 (1156) | ||
0 | 491 | CATTOEN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:30 (487) | |||
0 | 451 | CATTOEN Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:15:17 (1112) | |||
0 | 905 | CAUBÈRE Jérôme | WASPS TEAM RUNNING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:49 (425) | ||
0 | 447 | CAUPAIN Catherine | MARCK'S SISTERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:22 (258) | ||
0 | 226 | CAZIER Antoine | POWER RANGER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:47 (683) | ||
0 | 227 | CAZIER Benjamin | POWER RANGER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:30 (679) | ||
0 | 295 | CAZIER Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:30 (680) | |||
0 | 713 | CAZIER Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:43 (552) | |||
0 | 225 | CAZIER Emmanuelle | POWER RANGER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:05 (692) | ||
0 | 367 | CECCALDI Stephane | RRM ANNEZIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:19 (77) | ||
0 | 556 | CHAMPAGNE Christophe | LE CLAN MCHECQUETT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:20 (963) | ||
0 | 294 | CHAMPALLOUX Severine | RUN IN BROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:23 (439) | ||
0 | 839 | CHANTAL Guilbert | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1103 | CHARLES Mayot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:25 (301) | |||
0 | 208 | CHARLET François | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1144) | ||
0 | 923 | CHARLOT Romuald | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:16 (953) | ||
0 | 872 | CHATEL milie | JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:11 (380) | ||
0 | 786 | CHATELAIN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:44 (325) | |||
0 | 787 | CHATELAIN William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:30 (213) | |||
0 | 1098 | CHIARAPPA Thomas | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:06 (2) | ||
0 | 575 | CHOMBART Laurent | LES KAKANAERDS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:38 (547) | ||
0 | 132 | CHOPIN Francois | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:41 (1138) | ||
0 | 1281 | CHRISTIAENS Arnaud | AS Steenvoorde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:33:14 (1177) | ||
0 | 791 | CIANCIMINO Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:52 (60) | |||
0 | 1258 | CISSY ANTHONY | COT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:02 (42) | ||
0 | 242 | CLEENEWERCK Nathalie | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:45 (867) | ||
0 | 243 | CLEENEWERCK Sebastien | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:58 (1115) | ||
0 | 622 | CLETON Eric | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:47 (979) | ||
0 | 332 | COCHE Sébastien | LE CLAN MCHECQUETT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:09 (885) | ||
0 | 146 | COEUGNEIT Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:35 (251) | |||
0 | 601 | COGEZ Cathy | FOULEES VOURLOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:57 (690) | ||
0 | 860 | COGNIAUX Jean | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:01 (273) | ||
0 | 317 | COLAS Pascal | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:38 (890) | ||
0 | 547 | COLIN Emmanuel | LILLE RUNNING TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:57 (747) | ||
0 | 259 | COLLET Thierry | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:50 (1159) | ||
0 | 328 | COLPAERT Laurent | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 487 | CONDETTE Freddy | EECKE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:38 (80) | ||
0 | 974 | CONDETTE Chloe | EECKE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:59:51 (180) | ||
0 | 1193 | COO Pierre-henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:16 (351) | |||
0 | 388 | COPIN Fredéric | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:12 (717) | ||
0 | 239 | COSTECALDE Jean | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 649 | COTTIGNY Emmanuelle | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:06 (276) | ||
0 | 282 | COUDRON Petronille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:28 (627) | |||
0 | 335 | COULOMBEL Arnaud | LE CLAN MCHECQUETT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:07 (884) | ||
0 | 661 | COULON Herve | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:45 (976) | ||
0 | 75 | COURMONT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1022 | COUSIN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:30 (442) | |||
0 | 1021 | COUSIN Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:47 (502) | |||
0 | 920 | COUSIN Fabien | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:24 (99) | ||
0 | 477 | COUSTELLIER Eric | AS DEPARTEMENT DU NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:57 (449) | ||
0 | 304 | COUTHIER Audrey | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:10 (1100) | ||
0 | 453 | CRAPET Louis | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:49 (741) | ||
0 | 422 | CREPIN Tony | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:58 (1064) | ||
0 | 147 | CREPIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 264 | CREVITS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:05 (475) | |||
0 | 262 | CROMBEZ Didier | CROMBEZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:49 (311) | ||
0 | 525 | CROTTIER Benoit | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:36 (1120) | ||
0 | 1079 | CRUNELLE Jean-louis | USCUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:24 (227) | ||
0 | 1028 | CRUZ Armand | LA BANDE A TINTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:11 (945) | ||
0 | 767 | CUVELIER Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 635 | CUVELIER Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:42 (1125) | |||
0 | 526 | CUVELIER Bastien | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:42 (1127) | ||
0 | 1012 | CUVELIER Valentin | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:43 (1129) | ||
0 | 805 | CZECHOWSKI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:25 (355) | |||
0 | 307 | CZERWINSKI Bertrand | CZERWINSKI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:08 (203) | ||
0 | 782 | D'ADDARIO Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:09 (477) | |||
0 | 1261 | D'HAENE FABIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:11 (511) | |||
0 | 852 | D'ORGEVILLE Ghislain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:25 (674) | |||
0 | 748 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:32 (844) | ||
0 | 223 | DAMERY Matthieu | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:10 (1096) | ||
0 | 221 | DAMEZ Sebastien | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:53 (1167) | ||
0 | 222 | DAMEZ Sylvie | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:52 (1166) | ||
0 | 1069 | DAMIE Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:52 (686) | |||
0 | 892 | DAMMAN Cyrille | ERAS INGENIERIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:21 (516) | ||
0 | 389 | DANNEL Sandrine | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:38 (719) | ||
0 | 195 | DAQUIN Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:58 (371) | ||
0 | 1172 | DARROU Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:01 (394) | |||
0 | 284 | DARROU Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:57 (526) | |||
0 | 461 | DARTOIS Marjorie | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:26 (541) | ||
0 | 460 | DARTOIS Jérôme | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:28 (543) | ||
0 | 1263 | DASSONNEVILLE Brigitte | CMDC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:31 (159) | ||
0 | 249 | DASSONNEVILLE Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1019 | DASSONNEVILLE Xavier | TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:12 (1003) | ||
0 | 882 | DAUDIER Tristan | AAAVA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:44 (1132) | ||
0 | 466 | DAUDIER DE CASSINI Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:01 (452) | |||
0 | 333 | DE BLIGNIÈRES Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1181 | DE GRAEVE Patrick | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:59 (6) | ||
0 | 390 | DE JAEGHER Benoit | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:58 (666) | ||
0 | 391 | DE OLIVEIRA Georges | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:57 (664) | ||
0 | 361 | DE WAEGENAERE Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:11 (454) | |||
0 | 362 | DE WAEGENAERE Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:01 (471) | |||
0 | 1207 | DEBAILLEUL Caroline | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:53 (368) | ||
0 | 773 | DEBARGE Valérie | ASDN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:08 (165) | ||
0 | 79 | DEBEAUX Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:14 (281) | |||
0 | 392 | DEBERDT Christian | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:58 (527) | ||
0 | 393 | DEBERDT Christine | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:59 (528) | ||
0 | 520 | DEBIÈVE Marco | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:29 (231) | |||
0 | 1206 | DEBOEUF Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:19 (961) | |||
0 | 136 | DEBOFFE Angélique | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:41 (860) | ||
0 | 181 | DEBOU Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:50 (270) | |||
0 | 917 | DEBOUDT Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:32 (264) | |||
0 | 528 | DEBOUVER Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:42 (62) | |||
0 | 670 | DEBRUYNE Patrick | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:09 (87) | ||
0 | 724 | DEBRUYNE Corinne | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:54 (936) | ||
0 | 1234 | DEBRUYNE Meven | SAPEUR-POMPIER STEENVOORDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 383 | DEBRUYNE Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:00 (393) | |||
0 | 1170 | DECAE Rémi | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:22 (3) | ||
0 | 626 | DECANTER Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:25 (207) | |||
0 | 1076 | DECHERF Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:45 (112) | |||
0 | 374 | DECOBERT Frederic | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:56 (1016) | ||
0 | 346 | DECOBERT Laurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:37 (488) | |||
0 | 373 | DECOBERT Frederic | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:03 (1023) | ||
0 | 910 | DECOCK Mathilde | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:39 (548) | ||
0 | 909 | DECOCK Benedicte | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:37 (461) | ||
0 | 497 | DECOCQ Ludovic | VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:11 (97) | ||
0 | 406 | DECOKER Sara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:55 (467) | |||
0 | 473 | DECOOPMAN Zoé | RENNES POWER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:28 (628) | ||
0 | 863 | DECOOPMAN Adèle | RENNES POWER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:27 (625) | ||
0 | 830 | DECORTE Nicolas | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:19 (615) | ||
0 | 683 | DECOSTER Helene | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:47 (684) | ||
0 | 1272 | DECOSTER CELINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:33 (420) | |||
0 | 697 | DECOSTER Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:57 (5) | |||
0 | 906 | DECOUVELAERE Virginie | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:19 (257) | ||
0 | 1143 | DECOUVELAERE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:19 (256) | |||
0 | 1162 | DECOUVELAERE Valérie | LA BANDE A TINTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1268 | DECROIX AURORE | LMA LOISIRS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:02 (831) | ||
0 | 1075 | DECUYPER Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:09 (74) | |||
0 | 345 | DECUYPER Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1096 | DEFOORT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:53 (195) | |||
0 | 319 | DEFRANCE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:59 (469) | |||
0 | 70 | DEFRANCE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:49 (871) | |||
0 | 69 | DEFRANCE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:51 (872) | |||
0 | 120 | DEFRANCE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:47 (868) | |||
0 | 165 | DEFRETIN Thierry | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:51 (506) | ||
0 | 866 | DEFROMONT Jean-luc | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:53 (935) | ||
0 | 935 | DEGELCKE Thierry | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:41 (859) | ||
0 | 78 | DEGRAEVE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:27 (155) | |||
0 | 997 | DEGRAVE Laurence | RCB BLENDECQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 779 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:15 (11) | ||
0 | 1014 | DEGROOTE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:29 (109) | |||
0 | 842 | DEHAFFREINGUE Valerie | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:43 (306) | ||
0 | 1053 | DEHEELE Pierre henri | TEAM GOUDALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:41 (1123) | ||
0 | 110 | DEHONDT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:45 (51) | |||
0 | 72 | DEHONDT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:40 (389) | |||
0 | 873 | DEKEISTER Catherine | JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:50 (777) | ||
0 | 551 | DEKERLE Guillaume | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:33 (140) | ||
0 | 849 | DELABY Grace | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:58 (1172) | ||
0 | 797 | DELAHOUSSE Frederic | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:59 (829) | ||
0 | 207 | DELAIRE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:59 (937) | |||
0 | 662 | DELAMOTTE Marie | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:22 (566) | ||
0 | 1072 | DELANNAY Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:15:57 (491) | |||
0 | 1215 | DELAPLACE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:50 (116) | |||
0 | 642 | DELAPORTE Stéphane | LES BELLES ET BRUTES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:12 (855) | ||
0 | 734 | DELATTRE Sylvain | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:40 (1009) | ||
0 | 57 | DELATTRE Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 58 | DELATTRE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:08 (756) | |||
0 | 1111 | DELATTRE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:22 (125) | |||
0 | 116 | DELAVAL Christian | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:41 (287) | ||
0 | 1149 | DELBARRE Laurent | ANGES ET DEMONS RIB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:25 (620) | ||
0 | 1276 | DELBECQUE INES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:34 (731) | |||
0 | 394 | DELCAMBRE Sandrine | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:14 (169) | ||
0 | 833 | DELEBECQUE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:57:28 (139) | |||
0 | 142 | DELÉCAUT Patrick | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:08:08 (1093) | ||
0 | 379 | DELEDICQ Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:32 (703) | |||
0 | 503 | DELEDICQ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:24 (850) | |||
0 | 378 | DELEDICQ Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:14 (695) | |||
0 | 971 | DELEFORGE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:51 (751) | |||
0 | 881 | DELELIS Ludo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:44 (521) | |||
0 | 1003 | DELEMARLE Lise | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:07 (278) | ||
0 | 990 | DELEPIERRE Ludo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:40 (111) | |||
0 | 652 | DELEU Adeline | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:30 (572) | ||
0 | 576 | DELMAERE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:26 (154) | |||
0 | 940 | DELMEULLE Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:02 (529) | |||
0 | 1058 | DELMEULLE Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 941 | DELMEULLE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:10 (586) | |||
0 | 470 | DELMOTTE Loic | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:42 (901) | ||
0 | 1011 | DELMOTTE Carine | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:36 (361) | ||
0 | 467 | DELOBEL Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:50 (428) | |||
0 | 736 | DELOBELLE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:42 (1126) | |||
0 | 737 | DELOBELLE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:40 (1122) | |||
0 | 459 | DELPLANQUE Sophie | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:55 (663) | ||
0 | 462 | DELPLANQUE Joël | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:53 (742) | ||
0 | 463 | DELPLANQUE Nadine | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 - 5 (0e) | 01:31:46 (773) | ||
0 | 843 | DELPORTE Adeline | OSA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:47 (980) | ||
0 | 855 | DELRUE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:05 (416) | |||
0 | 289 | DELSART Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 469 | DELVAR Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:11 (148) | |||
0 | 468 | DELVAR Helene | RENNES POWER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:27 (624) | ||
0 | 252 | DELVAR Rachelle | RENNES POWER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:27 (623) | ||
0 | 823 | DEMAN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:07 (611) | |||
0 | 13 | DEMAN Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:12 (436) | |||
0 | 1141 | DEMEULENAERE Séverine | RUN IN BOUSBECQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:23 (618) | ||
0 | 1083 | DEMOL Marc antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:30 (700) | |||
0 | 1106 | DENAES Xavier | AS STEENVOORDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:05 (1109) | ||
0 | 1081 | DENECKER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:27 (57) | |||
0 | 1121 | DENIS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 260 | DEPRET Marie | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:36 (818) | ||
0 | 1128 | DEPREZ Etienne | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:39 (445) | ||
0 | 1231 | DEPRIESTER Guillaume | SAPEUR-POMPIER STEENVOORDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:08:34 (338) | ||
0 | 232 | DEPRIESTER Nicolas | ENQUIN LES MINES FOOTBALL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:02 (84) | ||
0 | 1138 | DEPUTTE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:00 (581) | |||
0 | 1097 | DEQUÉANT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:53 (525) | |||
0 | 206 | DEQUIDT Yasmine | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:01 (938) | ||
0 | 273 | DEQUIDT Marie-paule | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:12 (721) | |||
0 | 209 | DEQUIDT Rodrigue | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:02 (939) | |||
0 | 928 | DERACHE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:54 (392) | |||
0 | 633 | DERACHE Alexia | NEW BODY'S | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:03 (1022) | ||
0 | 1186 | DERAED Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:41 (94) | |||
0 | 947 | DERAED Corinne | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:42 (288) | ||
0 | 593 | DERAM Catherine | LES JOYEUX GRELOTS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:53 (1057) | ||
0 | 810 | DERAM Christophe | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:17 (760) | ||
0 | 781 | DERAM Pascal | LES PEINTURES MODERNES / MOQUETTES & REVETEMENTS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:32 (843) | ||
0 | 675 | DEREMAUX Timothee | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:23 (568) | ||
0 | 42 | DERHILLE Valentin | TRIPLE KARMELIET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:02 (1018) | ||
0 | 701 | DERNONCOURT Nathalie | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:03 (833) | ||
0 | 573 | DEROO Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:07 (789) | |||
0 | 835 | DEROO Séverine | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:42 (1012) | ||
0 | 594 | DEROO Paul | TINTIN A LA COURSE DES MOULINS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:18 (1174) | ||
0 | 776 | DERUELLE Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:15 (320) | |||
0 | 775 | DERUELLE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:05 (119) | |||
0 | 1015 | DERVAUX Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:48 (504) | |||
0 | 395 | DERVIAUX Christian | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:41 (720) | ||
0 | 507 | DERYCKE Jessie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (722) | |||
0 | 1110 | DERYCKERE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:12:58 (433) | |||
0 | 9 | DERYCKERE Ann | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:24 (440) | |||
0 | 541 | DESBIENS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:09 (1137) | |||
0 | 966 | DESBUISSON Nathalie | GOLDEN SPOON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:17 (513) | ||
0 | 1109 | DESCAMPS Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:24 (539) | |||
0 | 606 | DESCAMPS Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:11 (434) | |||
0 | 605 | DESCAMPS Regis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:36 (422) | |||
0 | 1 | DESCHILDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:52 (271) | |||
0 | 799 | DESCHODT Valerie | MOQUETTES ET REVETEMENTS & LES PEINTURES MODERNES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:32 (841) | ||
0 | 801 | DESCHODT Olivia | MOQUETTES ET REVêTEMENTS & LES PEINTURES MODERNES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:25 (797) | ||
0 | 798 | DESCHODT Olivier | MOQUETTES ET REVêTEMENTS & LES PEINTURES MODERNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:32 (842) | ||
0 | 150 | DESMELIE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:36 (386) | |||
0 | 916 | DESNOUCK Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:24 (816) | |||
0 | 382 | DESNOUCK Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:18 (482) | |||
0 | 204 | DESPREZ Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:58 (451) | |||
0 | 297 | DESREUMAUX Jean-françois | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:50 (1161) | ||
0 | 925 | DESROUSSEAUX Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 135 | DESSEAUX Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:28 (676) | |||
0 | 330 | DESSEIN Philippe | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:56 (1114) | ||
0 | 368 | DESTEIRDT Jean-raymond | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:13 (588) | ||
0 | 856 | DESUTTER Marie claude | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:21 (384) | ||
0 | 557 | DESWARTVAEGER Justin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:47:02 (33) | |||
0 | 559 | DESWARTVAEGER Jean-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:58 (16) | |||
0 | 558 | DESWARTVAEGER Florine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:38 (462) | |||
0 | 834 | DETAVERNIER Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:33 (302) | |||
0 | 604 | DEU Guillaume | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:41 (12) | ||
0 | 542 | DEVAUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:19 (171) | |||
0 | 1245 | DEVEMY Marie-Hélène | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:30 (633) | ||
0 | 115 | DEVERITE Arnaud | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:12 (295) | ||
0 | 1218 | DEVEY Amelie | LES POCHTROLLS DE GODEWAERSVELDE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 899 | DEVIENNE Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:46 (269) | |||
0 | 1045 | DEVISSCHERE Stephanie | RUN IN BROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:52 (367) | ||
0 | 514 | DEVOS Fanny | GANG DES PERRUQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 887 | DEVOS Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:52 (687) | |||
0 | 961 | DEVOS Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:19 (90) | |||
0 | 568 | DEVOS Alain | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:40 (30) | ||
0 | 1092 | DEVOS Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:03 (20) | |||
0 | 571 | DEVRIENDT Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:56 (785) | |||
0 | 334 | DEVROEDE Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:16 (437) | |||
0 | 1187 | DEWAELE Julia | SENECAPZ'ELLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:55 (559) | ||
0 | 583 | DEWAELE Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:41 (771) | |||
0 | 879 | DEWAS Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 878 | DEWAS Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:50:57 (63) | |||
0 | 430 | DEWISME Isabelle | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:55 (1170) | ||
0 | 431 | DEWISME Philippe | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:43 (1140) | ||
0 | 41 | DEWULF Agnes | TRIPLE KARMELIET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:02 (1021) | ||
0 | 277 | DEZOOMER Sandra | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:37 (659) | ||
0 | 327 | DHALLUIN Isabelle | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:38 (1005) | ||
0 | 384 | DIJON Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:35 (70) | |||
0 | 1237 | DIJON Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:06 (398) | |||
0 | 929 | DORESSE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:51 (313) | |||
0 | 1262 | DORSO FABIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:25 (229) | |||
0 | 908 | DOUTRELONG Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:32 (419) | |||
0 | 1151 | DOYER Angele | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:11 (990) | ||
0 | 107 | DRANCOURT Pascaline | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:35 (769) | ||
0 | 1042 | DRYGALSKI Michel | DON D'ORGANES / ZATAC CHARLEROI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 - 5 (0e) | 01:05:22 (282) | ||
0 | 1064 | DUBAR Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:42 (1038) | |||
0 | 256 | DUBEAUREPAIRE Bernard | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:27:04 (1173) | ||
0 | 921 | DUBOIS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:18 (123) | |||
0 | 253 | DUBOIS Alexandre | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:48 (1045) | ||
0 | 857 | DUBRAY Florent | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:57 (650) | ||
0 | 121 | DUBUT Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:59 (651) | |||
0 | 1199 | DUCHATEAU Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:35 (882) | |||
0 | 838 | DUCHATELET Christine | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:20 (932) | ||
0 | 837 | DUCHATELET Damien | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:35 (1180) | ||
0 | 1152 | DUCROCQ Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:25 (675) | |||
0 | 51 | DUDEK Julien | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:43 (863) | ||
0 | 255 | DUEZ Anne-sophie | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:32 (927) | ||
0 | 944 | DUFLOT Roxane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 702 | DUFOREST Florence | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:13 (480) | ||
0 | 234 | DUFOUR Yancy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:17 (27) | |||
0 | 417 | DUGAUGUEZ Thibault | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:50 (1047) | ||
0 | 1038 | DUHAYON Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:57:49 (1025) | |||
0 | 1070 | DUHAYON Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:48 (685) | |||
0 | 1052 | DUHOO Louise | TEAM GOUDALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:44 (1133) | ||
0 | 496 | DUJARDIN Bertand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:05 (72) | |||
0 | 965 | DUMINY Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 690 | DUMUR Martine | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:00 (667) | ||
0 | 689 | DUMUR Louise | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:56 (448) | ||
0 | 436 | DUPIERRIS Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:23 (590) | |||
0 | 437 | DUPIERRIS Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:24 (592) | |||
0 | 536 | DUPLOUICH Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:05 (378) | |||
0 | 481 | DUPLOUY Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:59 (83) | |||
0 | 600 | DUPONCHEL Julien | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:34 (575) | ||
0 | 286 | DUPONT Marilyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:27 (58) | |||
0 | 1030 | DUPONT Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:28 (724) | |||
0 | 59 | DUPONT Carine | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:45 (710) | ||
0 | 769 | DUQUENNE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:16 (995) | |||
0 | 710 | DUQUESNE Julien | DUQUESNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:58 (605) | ||
0 | 956 | DURAND Philippe | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1147) | ||
0 | 1222 | DURAND-CHEVAL Clotilde | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1149) | ||
0 | 700 | DUREZ Bruno | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:52 (1054) | ||
0 | 699 | DUREZ_NION Angelique | LES JOYEUX GRELOTS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:52 (1056) | ||
0 | 40 | DUSAUTOIR Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)